Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,316 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Angelina Moneir LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1881404382
Blake Van Oosbree AAC Seattle, WA 1881408557
Daniele Saunders
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1881411601
Michelle Fescoe Seattle, WA 1881411676
Cathrine Sorenson Lakewood, WA 1881413854
Benazir Sardar
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1881426682
Sula Hitzeman
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1881438786
Murna Mamman
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1881451433
Katrina Cruz Avila Spokane, WA 1881454510
Rachel Randall Spokane, WA 1881456663
Clarissa Garza LMHC-A
Sole proprietor
Lake Forest Park, WA 1881464709
Rainy Broms MS, LMHCA Vancouver, WA 1881464873
Rosalita Helldorfer LMHC Arlington, WA 1881474468
Rachel Turner Tacoma, WA 1881477941
Andrew Lovejoy LMHCA Seattle, WA 1881488179
Lindsay Swankosky Yakima, WA 1881502896
Khadija Abu Seattle, WA 1881505022
Kevin Lazaro
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1881507366
Fredrik Mansfield MSW, MDIV
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1881520963
Carlee Bradley LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1881527554
Riley Jamison LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1881535664
Leanne Felts
Sole proprietor
Port Townsend, WA 1881536290
Anna Petrie Everett, WA 1881536365
Alma Cornejo AAC Tacoma, WA 1881543874
Samantha Seethaler Woodinville, WA 1881545176
Elizabeth Goulart Tacoma, WA 1881547099
Macy Strup AAC Tacoma, WA 1881556629
Ricardo Coronado Hernandez LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Sammamish, WA 1881558534
Emily Altobelli Bellevue, WA 1881564144
Alexandra Pessemier Seattle, WA 1881572378
Mindy Martin LMHCA Vancouver, WA 1881579076
Corinne Stevens LMHC Bellingham, WA 1881589380
Norma Ramirez LMHC
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1881601532
Bonnie Blake MA LMHC ,MHP, GMHS Snohomish, WA 1881639771
Judith Harbeck Everett, WA 1881704799
Elnora Jordan M.S
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1881705184
Joseph Roy PH.D
Sole proprietor
Wenatchee, WA 1881713196
Larry Thompson LMHC CMHS Lakewood, WA 1881719946
Christina Oroshiba LMFT Tacoma, WA 1881723294
Betty Richmond LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1881730570
Paul Freeman PH.D Longview, WA 1881737922
June Ota M.ED
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1881741908
Steffie Genevieve MSW, LICSW, CDP, SAP
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1881746451
Troy Palmer BA, MA
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1881750966
Maria Avalos EDM LMHC
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1881753879
Christina Johnson AAC- CG60137904
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1881757730
Robert Vanmale MS, LMHC, CMHS, MHP Mount Vernon, WA 1881769511
Mary Greenway LMHC Mount Vernon, WA 1881775666
Christopher Clark MED Yakima, WA 1881777639
Madeleine Ellis PH.D
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1881785871

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →