Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,316 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Laura Oviedo Seattle, WA 1861964082
Julia Bonnheim
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1861967135
Cory Lane LMHCA, CDPT Bellevue, WA 1861968901
Lauren Rath LMHC Spokane, WA 1861972622
Rachael Simmer MA, LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1861974842
Swilenn Almendarez MA, LMHCA, MHP Shelton, WA 1861975021
Julie Drochelman MA, LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1861975120
Kara Krenz MA, LMFTA, LMHCA Hoquiam, WA 1861989907
Faith Golden PHD
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1861991374
Lauren Smith Tukwila, WA 1861993222
Gina Jackson CMA Lakewood, WA 1861998155
Jessica Morrissey North Bend, WA 1871000604
Jennifer Hutchinson PSYD
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1871007021
Donald Clifton LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1871008847
Emily West Seattle, WA 1871012161
George Goldston Vancouver, WA 1871022392
Claudia Eisen LMHC
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1871022459
Letesha Hall Olympia, WA 1871023853
Tessa Liebman CG Vancouver, WA 1871028027
Karen Hanzlian
Sole proprietor
Edmonds, WA 1871032920
Holly Cannard M.A., LMHC
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1871034918
Timothy Dolph CRISIS COUNSELOR
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1871037994
Sherrie Arnold BS Vancouver, WA 1871041665
Mark Mcenderfer
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1871044057
Michelle Tennant BA Lakewood, WA 1871044461
Leslie Matzek Spokane, WA 1871049759
Miriam Gerges MSW, LICSWA Vancouver, WA 1871059303
Amanda Davis Colville, WA 1871059741
Connor Hartley ED.M Seattle, WA 1871059915
Steven Akuffo
Sole proprietor
Burien, WA 1871060897
Alma Arevalo Pasco, WA 1871064550
Genet Gebrehiwet LMHCA Everett, WA 1871068585
Austyn Boudreaux Mountlake Terrace, WA 1871069328
Minju Kim LH61111580
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1871074807
Camille Bea Tacoma, WA 1871076976
Eunyoung Choe LMHCA Seattle, WA 1871078279
Andrea Stevens M.ED. LMHC
Sole proprietor
Poulsbo, WA 1871085605
Luis Sanchez Seattle, WA 1871098566
Natalia Oncina LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1871102426
Katelyn Liddle Seattle, WA 1871104562
Angeline Johnston Mountlake Terrace, WA 1871105239
Katherine Culbertson LMHC Vancouver, WA 1871118026
Maria Preftes Arenz LMHC, SUDPT Sedro Woolley, WA 1871122804
Judith Thomas
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1871124024
Danica Langaynor Burien, WA 1871124677
Melody Ries MA, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1871125369
Robert Dyehouse Vancouver, WA 1871130757
Matthew Andrews Centralia, WA 1871131243
Charity Smith Bellingham, WA 1871131276
Rachel Slemons Kirkland, WA 1871140574

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →