Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,316 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Jeanan Hyat
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1861119570
Doris Akinlosotu RN Kent, WA 1861136285
Victoria Urbina Richland, WA 1861144354
Rebekah Ruby Wilson Centralia, WA 1861145336
Catherine Cockrell-Olsen Seattle, WA 1861149478
Wendy Milton Tacoma, WA 1861170706
Rose Flickinger AAC 61405052
Sole proprietor
Tumwater, WA 1861175226
Lerin Herzer LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1861179178
Sarah Beck Centralia, WA 1861181331
Marilyn Baker MA, LMHC, NCC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1861185761
Ethan Danielson Everett, WA 1861186405
Lauren Derr
Sole proprietor
Burien, WA 1861199275
Emma Burton
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1861203168
Natalia Mejia Graham, WA 1861204356
Matthew Lipsen LMHCA Vancouver, WA 1861206823
Chad Upshaw
Sole proprietor
Lacey, WA 1861212060
Alexandra Feinberg Seattle, WA 1861220915
Xavier Francisco Everett, WA 1861222747
Leah Hutchinson Sanchez Vancouver, WA 1861225294
Lacey Redding MA
Sole proprietor
Snohomish, WA 1861233025
Sydnee Grant
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1861237810
Genevieve Jorgensen Everett, WA 1861252595
Brittany Garcia
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1861269979
Kelsey Harris
Sole proprietor
Kent, WA 1861272890
Daisia Day-Dorman Vancouver, WA 1861275232
Cindy Ha
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1861278855
Lucia Guzman-Mendoza Tacoma, WA 1861279556
Cristina Slaney LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1861280372
Elizabeth Jones NCC, LMHCA, LLPC Spokane, WA 1861281172
Christine Civello MA, LPC-A
Sole proprietor
Mountlake Terrace, WA 1861289829
Dominique Sacacian Kirkland, WA 1861312456
Shaohsien Chu Seattle, WA 1861315384
Iswariya Jaiganesh Seattle, WA 1861316531
Claire Noonan
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1861337438
Jason Lange MA, LMHCA Spokane, WA 1861347155
Eric Smith MS, LMHCA Kennewick, WA 1861351793
Grant Mills
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1861355281
Ryan Shaw AAC
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1861360398
Jacie Shimamoto Spokane, WA 1861362667
David Proscia LMHCA Redmond, WA 1861366544
Anne Dwyer LMHCA Seattle, WA 1861368912
Heather Paciotti
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1861376691
Sakshi Nilesh Kumar Katariya Auburn, WA 1861380941
Laura Metzer CERTIFIED COUNSELOR Fall City, WA 1861387953
Josemary Tonn Everett, WA 1861403388
Cheryl French LICSW Wenatchee, WA 1861432478
Anne Rochon MED, MHP Everett, WA 1861437576
Roberta King M.ED., LMHC Yakima, WA 1861439176
Sharon O'Connell Bellingham, WA 1861451817
Maureen Masterson Oak Harbor, WA 1861500332

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →