Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,316 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Laurel Holmes M.A., LMHC
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1851431209
Annette Hess MS Puyallup, WA 1851431886
Melissa Owens LPC
Sole proprietor
Washougal, WA 1851439590
Ann Darin-Amos M.A Gig Harbor, WA 1851442388
Anne Smith Richland, WA 1851454680
Dawn Giri
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1851458269
Victoria Davis LCSW
Sole proprietor
Lacey, WA 1851463095
Carole Heine LMHC Silverdale, WA 1851475503
Marilene Silva CDP Bellingham, WA 1851477251
Sandra Harris LMHC Issaquah, WA 1851478366
Casey Wegner MSW Tacoma, WA 1851483507
Joseph Gallagher MSW LMHC Poulsbo, WA 1851486856
Dennis Frederick PH.D Federal Way, WA 1851487870
Mark Fadool MS Seattle, WA 1851489348
Betti Jordan RC00035276 Everett, WA 1851493738
Sharon Sanborn LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1851510754
Robin Greenfield MS East Wenatchee, WA 1851522080
Dianne Graham MA, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1851543615
Nakisha Hughs MC61072824 Seattle, WA 1851548911
Claire Mannino M.S
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1851550925
Erin Gist MA, LMHC, CMHS
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1851568406
Rachael Treiber MA, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1851568976
Karen Jimenez B.A
Sole proprietor
Steilacoom, WA 1851575450
Ai Endo MA, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1851577407
Stefanie Talmadge LICSW
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1851579973
Angela Barr Suquamish, WA 1851583009
Brian Branigan BA Vancouver, WA 1851592125
Patricia Pritchard MSW Bremerton, WA 1851596639
Tawnya Wright DMFT(C), LMHC
Sole proprietor
Selah, WA 1851602726
Petra Patterson LMHC
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1851607576
Keylee Marineau
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1851613459
Brian Pendergast M.A Seattle, WA 1851620405
Sara Majumdar M.S. LMHC, NCC Everson, WA 1851620835
Isabella Riojas PHD Mountlake Terrace, WA 1851629968
Jerrod Beaulieu Lakewood, WA 1851630792
Yane Barreto LH60332176
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1851633630
Robert Viola Seattle, WA 1851636245
Stacey Nagle LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1851636922
Lahlae Van Lier Ribbink MA, LMHCA Seattle, WA 1851640759
Pilar Gauthier LPC-IT Bellingham, WA 1851641831
Melia Williams Everett, WA 1851644850
Jodi Palmer PSY.D., LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1851645352
Laura Lindberg Bellingham, WA 1851647606
Kaia Scott LMHC
Sole proprietor
Lake Stevens, WA 1851648018
Karin Hoggard MA, LMHC, CMHS Seattle, WA 1851651723
Evonne Wagner - Sears SOTP
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1851657837
Tiffany Schmitz Everett, WA 1851657878
Irene Michon LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1851659619
Staci Rickey BA
Sole proprietor
Snohomish, WA 1851660088
Kerrie Tinsley-Stribling MA, LMFTA, CDP Chehalis, WA 1851664478

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →