Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,296 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Ronda Hain
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1821593559
Uriel Carmona BS Kennewick, WA 1821604588
Catherine Stehr MA, LMHC Issaquah, WA 1821627118
Chelsea Bergstedt Lakewood, WA 1821630088
Katherine Ramos LMHC Spokane, WA 1821646472
Kathryn Clancy MA, LMHC Coupeville, WA 1821651035
Naomi Carrasco
Sole proprietor
Loon Lake, WA 1821654930
Maggie Gallanger Centralia, WA 1821658717
Adin Zuckerman LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1821660721
Kirsten Wright Federal Way, WA 1821662883
Dawa'Son Goes Behind Everett, WA 1821666777
Kelsey Cottrell Centralia, WA 1821667015
Selena Waters Redmond, WA 1821671801
Erich Henninger
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1821678657
Elly Redford
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1821679432
Ela Osborn Seattle, WA 1821707340
Lauren Nash Everett, WA 1821711367
Rhiannon Gurule Centralia, WA 1821723172
Brittany Browder Everett, WA 1821723388
Kit Collins LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1821724204
Yu-Jin Eun BS Walla Walla, WA 1821729245
Caitlin Moran LMHCA, MC61145441 Vancouver, WA 1821733429
Tsz Luy Seattle, WA 1821740002
Cinthia Bejarano Pacheco Bellingham, WA 1821751272
Leticia Cantu Kennewick, WA 1821753997
Alyssa Grabarkewitz MC61158871
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1821756917
Colin Neff LMHCA Bellevue, WA 1821761123
Ulises Sanchez Wenatchee, WA 1821762055
Ashley Leon Centralia, WA 1821762956
Sarah Gordon
Sole proprietor
Arlington, WA 1821770710
Kellie Eleazer
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1821773656
Trevor Herron Bellingham, WA 1821774506
Anisha Dhar LMHCA Redmond, WA 1821775230
Ryan Smith Centralia, WA 1821780479
Alexandria Poudrier
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1821781535
Shelly Malik CL
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1821785734
Jeffrey Wong Spokane, WA 1821787235
Caylin Ford LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Woodinville, WA 1821788084
Ann Mcbride
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1821792102
Kelly Smith LMHCA Seattle, WA 1821808809
Kayne Reevey Seattle, WA 1821817891
Stephen Robinson Seattle, WA 1821820226
Cheri Hudson Tacoma, WA 1821825282
Claire Nusbaum CO61521477 Bellingham, WA 1821839556
Betty German Lacey, WA 1821849878
Jordan Olson LMHCA Kirkland, WA 1821866567
Ashlee Carstens LMHCA Bellingham, WA 1821870676
Charlotte Penn Everett, WA 1821875980
Erin Cisewski LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1821879826
Melani Karunasiri Seattle, WA 1821885559

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →