Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,296 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Wendy Warman LICSW
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1811244650
Robert Mccollough LMHC Bellingham, WA 1811246804
Erickia Coger Everett, WA 1811248388
Janna Conley M.S. , LMHCA, RMHCI
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1811259625
Jeff Vanzant M.A
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1811261126
Karen Brashear MSW, LSWAIC
Sole proprietor
Richland, WA 1811264096
Barbara Brodkowitz LMHC
Sole proprietor
Aberdeen, WA 1811266356
Jose Vasquez PH.D., PSY.D
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1811269772
Preeti Shah MA
Sole proprietor
Snohomish, WA 1811274400
Jenae Kronbach MA, LMHC Seattle, WA 1811278674
Veronica Messing MS, LMHC Cheney, WA 1811278708
Dane Lepsey
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1811291743
Mary Dewalt M.S Spokane, WA 1811291917
Andrew Syvertsen M.A., LMHC, BCBA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1811291982
Teresa Pressly LMHC
Sole proprietor
Lacey, WA 1811295553
Rachel Rieke Bellingham, WA 1811296759
Slavica Ivanis Lakewood, WA 1811299704
Carnell King Mukilteo, WA 1811308216
Karen Ashford AARC Vancouver, WA 1811309909
Mary Bibler Renton, WA 1811315328
Marie Jackson
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1811317720
William Schulgen Everett, WA 1811318108
Michael Lane Everett, WA 1811318546
Elizabeth Conwell LMHC, MHP
Sole proprietor
Issaquah, WA 1811323629
Amrita Masih BA, HCA Redmond, WA 1811323785
Brian Isbelle LMHC Spokane, WA 1811337264
Laura Sendelbach
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1811342504
Jenna White
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1811353162
Kristen Mcclintock MA
Sole proprietor
Centralia, WA 1811353212
Akila Osakwe Anacortes, WA 1811355449
Jeanne Reina LMHCA Kirkland, WA 1811355522
Kylie Mitchell BS Tukwila, WA 1811361256
Rusty Barnett LMHC Spokane, WA 1811362106
Matthew Poinsett PH.D Silverdale, WA 1811365497
Brandy Kmetz Kelso, WA 1811369184
Balynda Warden Puyallup, WA 1811369846
Shawn Montgomery Tacoma, WA 1811372741
Cindy Watson
Sole proprietor
Republic, WA 1811374663
Stephen Wallinger M.ED., LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1811375330
Jess Wakefield Lakewood, WA 1811376122
Michael Cool BA Vancouver, WA 1811377443
Eunice Santiago L.M.H.C Chehalis, WA 1811380678
Leslie Chavez M.S., MHP, LADC,
Sole proprietor
Burien, WA 1811384506
Tonya Kreis C461550480
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1811384605
Patricia Fox Vancouver, WA 1811386642
Shannon Shively LMHC Seattle, WA 1811388689
Sanna Bell LMHC
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1811389315
John Folkestad
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1811390065
Marta Drachenberg LMHC, R-DMT Seattle, WA 1811395007
Jenna Fox LMHC
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1811395635

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →