Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,296 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Taylor Brenneise MA Lakewood, WA 1760081004
Joel Owens
Sole proprietor
Shelton, WA 1760087761
Devrey Martin MA Lakewood, WA 1760099659
Taylor Mcpherson
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1760101695
Breeanna Slusher MC61356639 Puyallup, WA 1760104939
Ryan Spengler Arlington, WA 1760105118
Sarah Sage Puyallup, WA 1760116792
Caitlin Hill Olympia, WA 1760127039
Caroline White LMHC Bellevue, WA 1760130363
Megan Muntean LMHC
Sole proprietor
Enumclaw, WA 1760138218
Jennifer Quigg MHCA.MC.61163124
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1760138911
Isabela Carvajal Kenmore, WA 1760144695
David Han
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1760149264
Cesar Bustamante LMHCA Spokane, WA 1760154066
Kayla Staudt
Sole proprietor
Lakewood, WA 1760155022
Kari Humphreys MS, LMHC Bellingham, WA 1760156012
Andrew Knight LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1760158661
Maitreyee Sathe Seattle, WA 1760169510
Tracie Bonjour
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1760170211
Hope Farmer Vancouver, WA 1760175137
Matthew Hernandez MSW, JD Edmonds, WA 1760177463
Monica Sampson Everett, WA 1760187256
Natalie Tenkley Lakewood, WA 1760209779
Elizabeth Keen Monroe, WA 1760210561
Johanna Aguirre LMHCA Bellingham, WA 1760235451
Anthony Lucas Everett, WA 1760248264
Andromeda Kellemen Federal Way, WA 1760252076
Erika Shelby Spokane, WA 1760252241
Amanda Vallone Everett, WA 1760257018
Amy Oneill Kirkland, WA 1760263057
Kisa Foley Lacey, WA 1760265466
Clara Sherman
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1760265649
Simon Conrad LMHCA Olympia, WA 1760266589
Melanie Carey LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1760270987
Felmas Koranga Everett, WA 1760281000
Deotila Takulyabwani
Sole proprietor
Lacey, WA 1760286793
Grace Holiday Ellensburg, WA 1760290522
Nicholas Firstenburg Vancouver, WA 1760294573
Wondimagagn Ali
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1760296776
Zachary Trosper
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1760297543
Catalina Agnew Vancouver, WA 1760303267
Ella Simon LMHCA Seattle, WA 1760305882
Porter Woody LMHCA Seattle, WA 1760314900
Samantha Vidrio
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1760327829
Jennifer Freitag Bellevue, WA 1760331698
Jenica Freiss
Sole proprietor
Stanwood, WA 1760332878
Christina Robertson Kirkland, WA 1760334841
Jessica Rabitoy
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1760337208
Dawndi Craig LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1760337612
Emerson Rich Spokane, WA 1760349195

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →