Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,296 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Annette Bojang RC, NA, AAC Redmond, WA 1740460534
Michael Laederich PHD Tacoma, WA 1740460567
Stephanie Creswell MA, LMHC, CMHS, MPH
Sole proprietor
Mercer Island, WA 1740461094
Katy Greenleaf MA, LMHC, MHP, CMHS
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1740470012
Tera Middlebrook LMHC Longview, WA 1740471911
Karin Taifour LMHC Seattle, WA 1740476431
Wendy Nystrom Bellevue, WA 1740477397
Laura Streich AAC- CG60120606
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1740484492
Sulfiati Magnuson M.A., L.M.H.C
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1740487818
Lance Martin MS Seattle, WA 1740488550
Amy Coffman LMHC
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1740488790
Susan Anderson LMHC
Sole proprietor
Bainbridge Island, WA 1740493394
Desiree Turner LMHC
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1740504604
Kristi Leksen MA, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Poulsbo, WA 1740507615
Stephanie Pattison LMHC Bellingham, WA 1740514678
Norman Glassman MA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1740517960
Vanessa Stormer LMHC Puyallup, WA 1740518166
Bette Chavez-Holcomb MS Lakewood, WA 1740519909
Teri Diette-Nelson MS, LMHCA Seattle, WA 1740522978
James Rowell Lakewood, WA 1740526193
Andrea Baker Roslyn, WA 1740527951
Yvonne Bryght MA, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Sumner, WA 1740532407
Steffannie Roache LPC
Sole proprietor
Marysville, WA 1740535863
Diane Valdespino MA, LMHC Marysville, WA 1740536457
Jennifer Evinger LMHC
Sole proprietor
Fircrest, WA 1740539675
Helena Soholm PHD LMHC
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1740542208
Daniel Shetler MA, LMHC, MHP Kelso, WA 1740545359
Emily Foister M.A.,LMHC, CDP
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1740545458
Angela Hodges Puyallup, WA 1740550961
Sarah Strebig BS
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1740551118
Dennis Butolph HS Lakewood, WA 1740553387
Naoko Metz MA, LPCC, LMHC Bellevue, WA 1740574623
Nicole Davis LMHC, SUDP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1740585165
Sue Ann Turner LMHC
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1740586676
Rachel Parks M.A., LMHC Seattle, WA 1740600691
Patricia Helm
Sole proprietor
Shelton, WA 1740606334
Eduardgil Mariano RN Lakewood, WA 1740608454
Melissa Pangborn Burien, WA 1740612696
Jennifer Mott LMHC
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1740616242
Chandra Lindeman
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1740617265
Rebecca Lomeland LMHC
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1740618081
Tabitha Stokes LMHC, SUDP, LSWAIC Vancouver, WA 1740628932
Rachelle Olson
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1740630193
Amber Owens MA Monroe, WA 1740630532
Stephanie Perceful MA
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1740631498
Alicia Braman Seattle, WA 1740631936
Natassja Barnes
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1740636372
Jane Winhall-Rice
Sole proprietor
University Place, WA 1740637412
Jaime Flores Richland, WA 1740642784
Serena Rodriguez LMHC
Sole proprietor
Auburn, WA 1740647569

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →