Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,296 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Mariah Visco AAC CG61589288 Yakima, WA 1689496309
Krista Gravelle LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Mount Vernon, WA 1689498396
Gabriela Ayala-Canizares
Sole proprietor
Fall City, WA 1689498602
Oladunni Oluwoye PHD, LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1689510679
Alex Mccormick Bellingham, WA 1689524225
Jason Roberson MC61651253
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1689526808
Rebeca Roqueni M.A. LCMHCA
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1689541906
Mckenzie Hartley Bellingham, WA 1689561524
Margalyn Hemphill LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Bainbridge Island, WA 1689566226
Matthew Curry MS, MHCA, PCA
Sole proprietor
White Salmon, WA 1689567042
Kylie Miller LMHCA Bellevue, WA 1689579781
Dylan Lapointe Tacoma, WA 1689591125
Catherine Naiad MA Everett, WA 1689616393
James Graham M.S Spokane Valley, WA 1689661274
Carolyn Withrow LMHC Tacoma, WA 1689674731
Betty Hall BSW Bremerton, WA 1689717407
Adam Hall MA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1689720286
Melissa Wohlhueter
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1689720294
Doreen Desmond MS. LMHC
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1689721656
Virginia Bates LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1689732471
Beth Worges LMHC
Sole proprietor
Kent, WA 1689736084
Penelope Geisbush LMHC
Sole proprietor
Poulsbo, WA 1689748188
Angela Romero LMHC
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1689749459
Thomas Mount LMHC Yakima, WA 1689759292
Sue Freeborn Seattle, WA 1689760134
Lisa Boivin REGESTER COUNSLER MH Everett, WA 1689763062
Jayne Luster Painter LHMC
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1689764011
Marilyn Trowbridge LMHC
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1689765430
Catherine Johnson REGISTERED COUNSELOR Everett, WA 1689782179
Dennis Holst M.C
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1689784092
Tawnia Singleton MS, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1689791030
Gareth Hemminger M.A., LMFT
Sole proprietor
Sumner, WA 1689795684
Zo Van Eaton MA LMHC Marysville, WA 1689796260
Jenny Ciolli Spokane, WA 1689798316
William Eubanks LMHC, CMHS Lakewood, WA 1689799942
Mary Rivers LPC AND LMHC
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1689805178
Heidi Seligman M.A., L.M.H.C
Sole proprietor
Issaquah, WA 1689806218
Paul Kangas Vancouver, WA 1689817504
Yolanda Quevedo PH.D., LMHC La Conner, WA 1689826679
Sara Sprockett MA, M.H.P, L.M.H.C
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1689827008
Sally Sund MED LMHC
Sole proprietor
Oly, WA 1689835068
Robin Moore M.S. L.M.H.C Bothell, WA 1689839466
Ying Yu LMHC, CN Seattle, WA 1689842981
Joanne Dellapenta LHMC Redmond, WA 1689844706
Phyllis Rogers
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1689845422
Paul Baker M.ED
Sole proprietor
Clarkston, WA 1689852378
Kurt Asplund Mount Vernon, WA 1689853764
Wes Cauthers MACP, RMHC
Sole proprietor
University Place, WA 1689855579
Robin Webb M.C., B.A Lakewood, WA 1689856866
Karimeh Rogers BA Lakewood, WA 1689857138

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →