Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,296 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Man Peng LMHC Seattle, WA 1679040588
James Voss MC60897375
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1679042220
Hailee Jimenez-Thomas
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1679045074
Susan Fields Bellingham, WA 1679047344
Fengheng Qiu MC, LMHCA Bellevue, WA 1679049134
Samantha Fine College Place, WA 1679054431
Lux Fisher PHD
Sole proprietor
Shelton, WA 1679064083
Alisa Westover MA
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1679066831
Shobana Nuland LMHC
Sole proprietor
Shoreline, WA 1679069264
Mandy Resendiz Vancouver, WA 1679083174
Jael Weinberg MA Seattle, WA 1679086169
Natalie Sridhar LMHCA Seattle, WA 1679088553
Shayla Chastain Auburn, WA 1679091102
Angela Frye LMHC, CDP Tacoma, WA 1679098842
Mary Martin
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1679106637
Emma Kamer Everett, WA 1679107254
Robert Egbert PH.D
Sole proprietor
College Place, WA 1679112320
Francisca Beltran James Olympia, WA 1679118830
Austin Roberts
Sole proprietor
Mccleary, WA 1679122956
Montu Jani Puyallup, WA 1679123129
Chelsea Gibson M.S.ED, M.PHIL.ED Seattle, WA 1679125728
Sarah Sapp
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1679131544
Sherry Falk MS, LMHC Seattle, WA 1679134175
Uri Nnoli Tacoma, WA 1679135230
Ningqi Wu LMHC Bellevue, WA 1679141923
Abby Bissell Bellingham, WA 1679142780
Angeline Blattenbauer LMHC
Sole proprietor
Burien, WA 1679142970
Jeanette Notturno LMHC
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1679145445
Shelly Choi
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1679158828
Kelly Herzberg Tacoma, WA 1679167068
Kimberly Bernhardt Bellingham, WA 1679174676
Christopher Cook
Sole proprietor
Mccleary, WA 1679178784
Sarah Fletcher LMHCA, CN
Sole proprietor
Des Moines, WA 1679187009
Hailee Windsor Puyallup, WA 1679187553
Yesica Rosas MSW, LICSW
Sole proprietor
Kennewick, WA 1679193304
Issaree Vajeavorasith Bellevue, WA 1679196059
Maureen Haeger Spokane, WA 1679198097
Jenna Kitzes LMHCA Tukwila, WA 1679204135
Katelyn Magurany Everett, WA 1679207260
Kelcie River Lacey, WA 1679208839
Rachel Rodriguez Pasco, WA 1679215321
Marcie Eynon MS, LMHCA, NCC Redmond, WA 1679215966
Kimberly James Everett, WA 1679216733
Theresa Hayes Issaquah, WA 1679217459
Alisha Genetin LMHC Bellevue, WA 1679221279
Darren Rose M.A., LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1679221626
Davina Karpstein LMHCA Vancouver, WA 1679226591
Vegas Casey Everett, WA 1679230817
Nakita Cutter MS
Sole proprietor
Mukilteo, WA 1679231476
Hadley Prentiss Bellingham, WA 1679236665

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →