Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,296 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Sunny Simon LMHC
Sole proprietor
Silverdale, WA 1578285276
Jason Medina MA, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1578295101
Riley Sebers LMHC Spokane, WA 1578311403
Paige Todaro Seattle, WA 1578320214
Kriana Roshawn Le Velle Tacoma, WA 1578330718
Airavee Mclauchlan Aberdeen, WA 1578334298
John Guenther MC 61497576 Spokane, WA 1578339032
Justina Wilcox LMHC-A
Sole proprietor
Shoreline, WA 1578339800
Jill Pruss MA, LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1578344768
Karyn Andriesen LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1578345575
Patrick Reeves Newport, WA 1578349544
Patricia Bentley
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1578351466
Katelyn Mott MED, NCC, LPC, LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1578351672
Anna Orton LMHC Mercer Island, WA 1578361762
Mary Cate MA, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1578362513
Suannette Moux Fiol
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1578363016
Wendy Hauck LMHCA Spokane, WA 1578368304
Valeria Anderson MS, LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1578368395
Bobby Garrison BA
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1578368742
Kathryn Arland LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Ocean Park, WA 1578369138
Lisa Jump MS Gig Harbor, WA 1578375580
Nicolas Roldan LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1578377347
Tracy Freckleton Silverdale, WA 1578379459
Hannah Lefebvre LMHCA Issaquah, WA 1578381851
Ann Husak MC61567146
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1578391892
Mary Winnward MSW
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1578392171
Alexander Gann Seattle, WA 1578394961
Katherine Gregg Vancouver, WA 1578399721
Alex Sprinkle LMHCA Seattle, WA 1578414066
Gabe Solseng
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1578444006
James Innocent MA, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1578456802
Christina Taylor
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1578467775
Madelaine Miyahara Federal Way, WA 1578471801
Kelsi-Lyn Milligan MSW, AASC-CSC Spokane, WA 1578472270
Cynthia Mcdonald Camas, WA 1578475505
Dina Love LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1578475687
Lenna Petersen Silverdale, WA 1578485264
Emmalee Sanchez Clarkston, WA 1578485538
Jingyi Sun MS, LMHCA, MHP, NCC Everett, WA 1578497855
Roberta Hansen MSW Moses Lake, WA 1578504809
Zeenat Batstone LMHC Renton, WA 1578510061
Alice Bledsoe M.ED
Sole proprietor
Aberdeen, WA 1578571873
Betty Stout M.A Bremerton, WA 1578603106
Sherrie Dinguss MA Bremerton, WA 1578606356
Randy Marston L.M.H.C Lacey, WA 1578616108
Marti Hinger Omak, WA 1578616611
Lynn Gilman MA Seattle, WA 1578624904
Laura Sureepisarn MHP
Sole proprietor
Marysville, WA 1578646311
Leapha Keylon MSW, LCSW
Sole proprietor
Arlington, WA 1578670790
Janette Panell MA ED Everett, WA 1578675187

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →