Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,296 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Angela Strawn
Sole proprietor
Camas, WA 1558029728
Kristy Fisher MA, LMFTA Newcastle, WA 1558041764
Tonya Gastineau MA
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1558043505
Kylie Gonzalez
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1558043927
Yuechan He Everett, WA 1558045385
Vanesa Arostegui CAAR.CG.61372080 Yakima, WA 1558047837
Tucker Gerhardt Vancouver, WA 1558051565
Doran Johnson
Sole proprietor
Tumwater, WA 1558052530
Susan Baker LMHC Centralia, WA 1558053140
Erin Gordon AAC
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1558054023
Tiffany Halpin
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1558069153
Claire Olson MA, LMHCA Bellevue, WA 1558084525
Miles Yanick Seattle, WA 1558088096
Riyansha Goyal Everett, WA 1558095158
Johnathan Stanhope Centralia, WA 1558096156
John Hubbs
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1558098178
Brenique Bannister
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1558099069
Timothy Fountain Port Angeles, WA 1558100172
Raisa Felts PSYD Bellevue, WA 1558101345
Abigail Smith Richland, WA 1558101543
Averi Basso Spokane, WA 1558105585
Madison Jennings LMHCA Kennewick, WA 1558106120
Romanica Inniss Everett, WA 1558109587
Stephanie Smith LMHCA Cashmere, WA 1558110163
Delaney Reynolds LMHCA, SUDP, LAAC Spokane, WA 1558114207
Olusola Leon LMHCA Federal Way, WA 1558128488
Samantha Clapp LMHCA Mill Creek, WA 1558128579
Danielle Ford Everett, WA 1558130039
Florentina Campion Everett, WA 1558135798
Sherilyn Roberto MA Seattle, WA 1558136119
Bianca Gutierrez Everett, WA 1558139287
Jerry Finley LH60685486
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1558140459
Elena Riederer Von Paar Seattle, WA 1558140913
Evelin Damian Ramirez Seattle, WA 1558141184
Madison Kantowski MSW Everett, WA 1558141721
Joseph Comin Seattle, WA 1558142299
Ashley Dilworth Mountlake Terrace, WA 1558142802
Jamilah Fields Lakewood, WA 1558149443
Ann Thompson LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1558150664
Lindsay Corliss MA Vancouver, WA 1558170027
Liudmyla Lobchuk Spokane, WA 1558172965
Tawny Winn Yakima, WA 1558179291
Shanna Schultz Centralia, WA 1558183616
Kareya Sylvers Seattle, WA 1558188391
Ara James MED, LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Vashon, WA 1558190215
Abbygail Wells Spokane, WA 1558211672
Rebecca Baughman Shelton, WA 1558221929
Kristina Reddy Edmonds, WA 1558244863
Moses Msumba Kirkland, WA 1558249623
Chelsea Flemming Mount Vernon, WA 1558256016

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →