Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,296 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Jodie Baxter
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1548626955
Tanisha Medina LMHC
Sole proprietor
University Place, WA 1548631500
Darlene Hampton Everett, WA 1548642960
Justyna Lembicz LMHC Kirkland, WA 1548643448
Dorothy Bradshaw
Sole proprietor
Burlington, WA 1548651045
Erin Mullins LMP
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1548655657
France Dutra MC 60505021
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1548666100
Ethan Dodgson Bellingham, WA 1548667280
Thong Pham Lakewood, WA 1548670706
Steven Schumann Bellingham, WA 1548674617
Gail Mcdonell Arlington, WA 1548695505
Kelly Cook Ginn MSW, AAC Seattle, WA 1548696024
Beth Cotton Mccarty Tukwila, WA 1548696354
Keara Sheppard LMHC Tumwater, WA 1548698921
Rachael Haas-Walster LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1548700206
Ryan Burke Longview, WA 1548701394
Candace Mcdonald Everett, WA 1548704307
Sally Forrest LMHC
Sole proprietor
Yakima, WA 1548705999
Alana Jaeck LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1548707961
Brianna Longwell LMHC, BCBA/LBA
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1548709504
Cassidy Walker Seattle, WA 1548714595
Taneisha Lybbert Spokane, WA 1548717655
Paul Fergeson MA-PSYCH, AAC Everett, WA 1548718042
John-Michael Spangler LMHC
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1548718547
Samuel Infante
Sole proprietor
Pasco, WA 1548719685
Theresa Summers Tacoma, WA 1548732233
Ginabeth Cairns AA
Sole proprietor
Lakewood, WA 1548732811
Victor Palacios Campos
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1548735707
Natalie Sarria-Wiley MS, NCC, LMHC Spokane, WA 1548735822
Brandee Mcclinton MA
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1548735889
Courtney Greif MA, LMHC, LPC Vancouver, WA 1548736184
Selamawit Ogbazghi Renton, WA 1548737000
Henry Jenkins Seattle, WA 1548737075
Guadalup Martinez Puyallup, WA 1548737828
Jonathan Rood
Sole proprietor
Walla Walla, WA 1548738800
Colleen Stephens CDPT Seattle, WA 1548739196
Jeremy Stockamp AAC Seattle, WA 1548739550
Karly Humble Spokane, WA 1548740921
Cody Lail MA Lakewood, WA 1548741663
Lara Lucia MSW, LICSW, CMHS Seattle, WA 1548745250
Tania Arce Gaxiola Issaquah, WA 1548745821
April Grover MSCP, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1548745904
Mohammed Ameenulla Seattle, WA 1548749278
Stacy Knight MA Bellingham, WA 1548755028
Laura Rehwaldt LMHC Pullman, WA 1548758626
Dzevad Hujdurovic MS Spokane, WA 1548759012
Catherine Dougherty Spokane, WA 1548759996
Megan Hamel Olympia, WA 1548761026
Alissa Petee M.ED Bellevue, WA 1548769102
Sakinah Taylor
Sole proprietor
Mountlake Terrace, WA 1548769664

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →