Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,296 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Samara Fritchman LMHC, CEAP, EAS-C
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1518352061
Sherri Claiborne Walla Walla, WA 1518352160
Shannon Peckham
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1518356005
Robert Wilson LMHC Renton, WA 1518362789
Heather Hamilton PHD, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Anacortes, WA 1518368950
Amanda Abou-Zaki LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1518372101
Jenitza Camacho Olympia, WA 1518375997
Jimmy Brown CG60273706
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1518377043
Stephen Swearingen LMHC
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1518378280
Carol Lundemo M.A
Sole proprietor
Shoreline, WA 1518379809
Christian Bringolf MA CMHS LMHC
Sole proprietor
Ellensburg, WA 1518380179
Sybil Mclean MSW Bellingham, WA 1518380989
Rebecca Petty MA INTERN Burlington, WA 1518384148
Philip Griffin LMHC Maple Valley, WA 1518386838
Karen West M.A Marysville, WA 1518391606
Rachel Lund LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1518404284
Haley Tibbits MA, AAC, MHP
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1518408012
Jason Mcallister BA, MA, LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1518410430
Jamila Iraqui LMHC-A Seattle, WA 1518417526
Claudia Fisher LMHC Vancouver, WA 1518417914
Summer Stullick MS, MHP, LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Fircrest, WA 1518420579
Charla Echlin Sedro Woolley, WA 1518420967
Ellen Cambron Auburn, WA 1518423664
Stephanie Williams BA Lakewood, WA 1518431428
Kelly White LMHC Seattle, WA 1518432061
Jacob Rudick BA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1518432145
Stephanie Dietz
Sole proprietor
Federal Way, WA 1518432350
Marilis Thomas Spokane, WA 1518432806
Robert Walsh Spokane, WA 1518433150
Tobin Bakari Seattle, WA 1518436310
Eyonna Mason-Vaughn LMHCA Everett, WA 1518437300
Mary Baker
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1518437656
Madison Follmer Everett, WA 1518439736
Beckett Weeks LMHC, ATR Seattle, WA 1518442136
Jazylyn Seumalo BA Auburn, WA 1518458025
Austyn Pence Longview, WA 1518470715
Rachel Gordon LMHC Seattle, WA 1518472349
Reina Roethe Bellingham, WA 1518477215
Katie Wilkinson LMHCA Walla Walla, WA 1518479005
Cynthia Jayne Omak, WA 1518484435
Risa Orlosky Vancouver, WA 1518485507
Kelsi Huerter LMHC East Wenatchee, WA 1518486026
Lynn Steyaert MS Vancouver, WA 1518486414
Scott Swan LMHC, CN
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1518489863
Elaine Marshall M.A., LMHC Bellingham, WA 1518493147
Whitney Jones Seattle, WA 1518493493
Richard Terry Renton, WA 1518495936
Jacob Skenandore
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1518501204
Reginald Pressley Olympia, WA 1518501410
Joanne Swanson
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1518509892

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →