Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,296 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Jennifer Klahn Forks, WA 1467118828
James Richards AAC Everett, WA 1467119230
Tayler Bunce Yakima, WA 1467129668
Rachael Pearson MA, LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Carnation, WA 1467132985
Carlos Vargas-Contreras LSWAIC Grandview, WA 1467133926
Antoinette Tombleson LMHC
Sole proprietor
Tieton, WA 1467139790
Angela Jacobs Chelan, WA 1467150169
Anna Riley-Pate LMHCA Tacoma, WA 1467162107
Edward Yu Puyallup, WA 1467163519
Morgan Waage
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1467165415
Cristina Carnie Vashon, WA 1467166264
Rochelle Cline LMHCA Omak, WA 1467172163
Daniel Abshere Camano Island, WA 1467182006
Kay Lambert LMFTA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1467183426
Kelly Stookey MS
Sole proprietor
Graham, WA 1467192955
Jentry Wright MS, LMHCA, MFT Mountlake Terrace, WA 1467194340
Tia Mack Bellingham, WA 1467203745
John Freal LMHCA, MA Everett, WA 1467221887
Wednesday Allen Mccleary, WA 1467223065
Parish Evans-Rollins
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1467228452
Christi Carey MA, MS, EDS Bellingham, WA 1467234963
Tori Felder LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1467250878
Sheila Rose-Thompson Centralia, WA 1467256503
Kyra Zagorski LMHCA Woodinville, WA 1467266213
Hannah Geraghty LMHCA Olympia, WA 1467280701
Jared Banka MC61577538
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1467281741
Rachel Farkas LMHCA Spokane, WA 1467284265
Emily De Boer MACP
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1467284901
Peter Carlson LMHCA Seattle, WA 1467290023
Stefania Garofoli Centralia, WA 1467291252
Sarah Fletcher LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1467296145
Theresa Fujimoto LMHC Vancouver, WA 1467297184
Julie Radeff-Huang Mukilteo, WA 1467300343
Alexia Spiegel MC70024491
Sole proprietor
Bothell, WA 1467304287
Sara Thomas Stanwood, WA 1467307843
Carlin Maccorkle LMHCA Seattle, WA 1467317255
Anastasia Kihwaga Vancouver, WA 1467321125
Adora Bilhimer Bellingham, WA 1467335935
Amber Barbieri Vancouver, WA 1467340281
Nilsa Fraijo-Guillen Richland, WA 1467345827
Stacey Kidrick Bellingham, WA 1467368175
Julie Jordan Sequim, WA 1467376152
Yakelin Lazcano Zamora Yakima, WA 1467377325
Donald Daoust Lake Stevens, WA 1467384909
Angie Leonard
Sole proprietor
Camano Island, WA 1467386748
Susan Dorsch Seattle, WA 1467387159
Shyanna Moser LMHCA Sumner, WA 1467393181
Karen Gamble
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1467394742
Travis Nelson Vancouver, WA 1467396945
Shaun Sparkman LMHC NCC RN Port Angeles, WA 1467426684

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →