Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,294 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Megan Wiebelhaus MA, LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1427527340
Grayson Moody LMHC Seattle, WA 1427527423
Denise Arnold LMHC, PHD, MDIV, MHR
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1427536440
Nicole Taylor
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1427537125
Kimberly Foley Yakima, WA 1427537380
Marina Vile
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1427540756
Pamela Pulver MA Lopez Island, WA 1427540772
Christannia Betonte Vancouver, WA 1427542232
Maria Klots LMHCA Kirkland, WA 1427547918
Erin Harris Bellingham, WA 1427548650
Megan Brady BA Long Beach, WA 1427550755
Rian Roberson
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1427552629
Ginger Ingersoll Macduff Lakewood, WA 1427554112
Charity Northan James MS, MA, LMHC, LPC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1427561950
Juanita Beard LMHC
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1427567270
Amber Bennick LMHCA Everett, WA 1427567825
Stephanie Koehler CAAR Longview, WA 1427569821
Beverly Williamson LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1427572353
Kimberly Parker MSW, LICSW Vancouver, WA 1427573229
Patricia Mason BA Lakewood, WA 1427575760
Lucija Banic Bainbridge Island, WA 1427576347
Alexander Potter MA, LMHC, SUDP Longview, WA 1427578814
Maura Winter MA
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1427587849
Robert Damron Olympia, WA 1427588003
Rebecca Grant Tumwater, WA 1427588474
Ridhiwan Waziri Auburn, WA 1427589860
Margarita Lalayan Kirkland, WA 1427589969
Heather Doughty Vancouver, WA 1427594845
Christina Dietz Lakewood, WA 1427596501
Stefanie Robbins L.M.H.C
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1427597483
Kristen Jacobsen LMHC Seattle, WA 1427598846
Pamelyn King Chewelah, WA 1427599257
Hannah Knapp LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1427601368
Stephanie Anderson
Sole proprietor
Burien, WA 1427602630
Jessica Wallace MA, LMHCA, NCC Richland, WA 1427604248
Rickey Leachman Everett, WA 1427605393
Vivian Nguyen
Sole proprietor
Lakewood, WA 1427620046
Rebekah Deitrich LMHC
Sole proprietor
Poulsbo, WA 1427620772
Maggie Mcmanis Tacoma, WA 1427624899
Dari Hagan
Sole proprietor
Shelton, WA 1427625631
Leela Gmyr LMHC Bellevue, WA 1427627504
Aaron Nelson Sedro Woolley, WA 1427628908
Katrina Van Strien LMHCA, ATR-P Tacoma, WA 1427628999
Melissa Layer LMHC
Sole proprietor
Lacey, WA 1427629237
Joyce Moreno LMHC
Sole proprietor
Tukwila, WA 1427629617
Courtney Mcauley
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1427631258
Stephanie Casey MA, LMHC Seattle, WA 1427641216
Kirsten Kalian LMHC
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1427641869
Hangatu Dawud Seattle, WA 1427659044
Veronica Dupont-Erickson CG61025887
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1427660778

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →