Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,294 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Kumiko Boutz LMHC
Sole proprietor
Tukwila, WA 1407499536
Emma Swanson
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1407503410
Neha Tariq BS Mountlake Terrace, WA 1407504566
Aurelia Rodriguez Kennewick, WA 1407509144
Haley Miller-Boren MC61233358 Issaquah, WA 1407511603
Alexandrina Patty Seattle, WA 1407524317
Deandra Cloy MSW, LSWAIC Puyallup, WA 1407552862
Christy Smith PHD, MSW
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1407556913
Victoria Vedmed Redmond, WA 1407558463
Norma Smith Yakima, WA 1407562481
Ashaniece Anderson AAC
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1407575384
Patricia Davis MSW, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1407576622
Spencer Golomb LMHCA Seattle, WA 1407579295
Amanda Faulkner Chehalis, WA 1407580012
Jonathan Blasingame Everett, WA 1407580921
Jonathan Kawira LMHCA Spokane, WA 1407581093
John Manix MHCAL Spokane, WA 1407586118
Sophia Penna BASW Everett, WA 1407589161
Grace Cherry Everett, WA 1407593767
Sofie Brodsky Port Angeles, WA 1407595374
Melissa Stoker M.S., L.M.H.C
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1407597735
Antoiniqua Daniels Lakewood, WA 1407599467
Danielle Agoh Bothell, WA 1407600711
Victoria Castaneda Vargas Edmonds, WA 1407608912
Shelby Neiman MC 61474120
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1407617723
Michael Parker LICSW
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1407622566
Christopher Marks LMFTA
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1407635725
Cheryl Lingenfelter Puyallup, WA 1407643299
Satya Peterson Seattle, WA 1407644032
Rachel York Bellingham, WA 1407652829
Ashley Zetterlund Arlington, WA 1407655442
Melody Noster MSW,LICSWA Spokane, WA 1407664808
Kalee-Glynn Floyd LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1407675747
Kristian Gursli LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Renton, WA 1407679541
Edward Na LMHCA Tacoma, WA 1407689300
Patricia Hansen LPC, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1407689805
Nayana Oliveira CG60686048
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1407690001
Courtney Palmer
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1407695026
Jessica Karanjit Vancouver, WA 1407696867
Hanna Safley
Sole proprietor
Tacoma, WA 1407712144
Jia Day AAC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1407721954
Davis Harris LMHCA Seattle, WA 1407722614
Zakary Cushing Tumwater, WA 1407724974
Deonna Kenney
Sole proprietor
Everett, WA 1407727662
Morgan Pikul
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1407734924
Nadiosly De La Yncera Hernandez
Sole proprietor
Mount Vernon, WA 1407736465
Tiffany Maples M.A., LMCA
Sole proprietor
Lakebay, WA 1407739931
Ryan Salazar Bellingham, WA 1407747397
Anna Kaprian Spokane, WA 1407749393
Alyssa Feipel Monroe, WA 1407750276

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →