Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,279 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Madeleine Wright Milton, WA 1396341616
Kelsey Bingham BS Covington, WA 1396359105
Si Ying Han LMFTA University Place, WA 1396368296
Linda Smith
Sole proprietor
Mill Creek, WA 1396368668
Abeyot Bogale Kent, WA 1396379384
Joyce Almerigi LH 61238072
Sole proprietor
Normandy Park, WA 1396380051
Tysha Wirkkala Long Beach, WA 1396381083
Kimberly Dudley LMHC
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1396383220
Ruhaniyyih Sabeti Seattle, WA 1396385308
Sarah Taylor Vancouver, WA 1396385506
Julia Senft Seattle, WA 1396387395
Sara Winland BS Lakewood, WA 1396391876
Mykola Krytskyi AAC Seattle, WA 1396391884
Andrew Kim Centralia, WA 1396403382
Wendy Buffum
Sole proprietor
Lopez Island, WA 1396411229
Catherine Gilbert LMHCA Issaquah, WA 1396416517
Jaye Minor LMHCA Seattle, WA 1396427951
Marianne Mcdowell Helmer MA
Sole proprietor
Poulsbo, WA 1396431201
Katie From
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1396431268
Eric Holmes LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Edmonds, WA 1396433504
Andre St. Hilaire
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1396434692
Bridget Burns
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1396435012
Yourhighness Bolar Tukwila, WA 1396435244
Katherine Cash Lakewood, WA 1396453213
Mimi Kim BA Everett, WA 1396460663
Devan Gadevaia Everett, WA 1396460846
Jasmine Wilson LMHC, LPC, MT-BC Mukilteo, WA 1396468179
Taylour Mackin MS, LMHCA Spokane, WA 1396469904
Heaven Arbuckle Everett, WA 1396478996
Anthony Aguila Richland, WA 1396487856
Elaine Hart LPC Spokane, WA 1396489118
Marshall Lewis Tukwila, WA 1396489142
Megan Wong MA Sammamish, WA 1396494431
Neghin Zargar University Place, WA 1396517009
Emma Peterson LMHCA Ruston, WA 1396517132
Camille Seyler Seattle, WA 1396525432
Andrea Gramps LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1396527743
Sharon Fromm LMHC
Sole proprietor
Ferndale, WA 1396527792
Jason Hubbartt MS, MHC, ADJ. PROF
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1396527800
Maria Sandoval Everett, WA 1396529293
Katie Davis MA
Sole proprietor
Redmond, WA 1396529301
Sydney Funsinn AAC Bellingham, WA 1396533899
Sidney-Jon Allen
Sole proprietor
Spokane Valley, WA 1396534236
Jenica Jett Spokane, WA 1396550794
Deann Bauer
Sole proprietor
Port Orchard, WA 1396573929
Kristen East Lacey, WA 1396577607
Camille Martin Covington, WA 1396594040
Bambe Fatty
Sole proprietor
Stanwood, WA 1396605416
Vanessa Robertson Seattle, WA 1396619599
Deloris Harrison
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1396621801

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →