Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,279 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Alexzander Isenhower Centralia, WA 1366099897
Red Spektor MA, LMHCA Seattle, WA 1366102162
Dominic Cardelli CTRS
Sole proprietor
Issaquah, WA 1366103624
Kal Taylor MS, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Edmonds, WA 1366104457
Michelle Largent LMHC
Sole proprietor
Rockport, WA 1366111577
Sunday Bishop Tacoma, WA 1366112484
Jaime La Tona LH61531731
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1366114951
Karli Reiter Federal Way, WA 1366143836
Reshma Antony MHCA Pullman, WA 1366146946
Heather Hareza
Sole proprietor
Port Townsend, WA 1366163115
Cecilia Hunsaker BSW Grandview, WA 1366170433
Gianna Young LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1366170763
Misty Shook Everett, WA 1366171134
Carol Medlin LPC Spokane, WA 1366174435
Jennifer Mahaffey LMHCA, SUDPT Olympia, WA 1366175192
Julia Heberling
Sole proprietor
Bremerton, WA 1366175366
Bruce Martin Everett, WA 1366183360
Ariel Gutman-Gates Everett, WA 1366189953
Clayton Beaulieu Bellingham, WA 1366206476
Kameron Betts Everett, WA 1366208324
Tammera Cooke MA, LMHC, PSYD
Sole proprietor
Centralia, WA 1366208712
Katelyn Lodell MA
Sole proprietor
Freeland, WA 1366209389
Daniel Crisman Everett, WA 1366213423
Olivia Kapusuzoglu MA, LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1366216459
Muhammad Hindami Seattle, WA 1366216590
Peri Ellis Everett, WA 1366222879
Amy Ryan Spokane Valley, WA 1366224529
Vibeke Newell LSCW Kingston, WA 1366229296
Ashley Jarrett LICSW
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1366252777
Lorie Campbell M.ED., LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1366252934
Madeline Maloney MA, LMHCA Seattle, WA 1366254229
Elizabeth Huehnergarth LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1366260655
Nicholas Sorlagas Bremerton, WA 1366265779
Isabel Nazareth LMHC, LPC Vancouver, WA 1366266926
Hannah Elliott
Sole proprietor
Lynnwood, WA 1366273005
Carlos Yeguez
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1366275414
Stephanie Haskell Vancouver, WA 1366284432
Jordyn Lohn Vancouver, WA 1366296352
Tera Sterbick Puyallup, WA 1366299513
Emma Moon Spokane, WA 1366310260
Paige Sanchez Moses Lake, WA 1366310823
Katarina Bailot
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1366312753
Daric Ronngren MS
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1366328510
Tramon Jones Seattle, WA 1366328643
Julie Von Koschembahr M.ED
Sole proprietor
Bainbridge Island, WA 1366351215
Wilfredo Fernandez-Fonseca LMHCA Shelton, WA 1366351967
Jennifer Diehl MC, LMHCA, NCC
Sole proprietor
Lacey, WA 1366354854
Ryan Kippes Mill Creek, WA 1366356438
Elijah Wild LMHCA Issaquah, WA 1366356917
Elise Wickers Puyallup, WA 1366356925

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →