Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,279 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Heather Huckett
Sole proprietor
Poulsbo, WA 1336819010
Leslie Harris-Johnston LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Kirkland, WA 1336821222
Brynn Cenicola MA
Sole proprietor
University Place, WA 1336826023
Barbara Winter MA, LMHCA PENDING Redmond, WA 1336829415
Iduar Dereix Calonge Tumwater, WA 1336829845
Winona Hydrick
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1336831106
Shay Reynolds
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1336832724
Davyd Kazakov LMHC Vancouver, WA 1336836238
Patricia Reed LMCHA Seattle, WA 1336837087
Shaun Sowell PHD, LMHCA Bellingham, WA 1336838408
Anjali Tavernier Bellevue, WA 1336854827
Hudson Carroll LMHC
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1336857416
Ruby Moon EDS, NCSP, LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1336857671
Daniel Deihle MHCA LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1336872894
Jacob Terry Everett, WA 1336873868
Alexandra Setchfield Puyallup, WA 1336874288
Regan Rowell LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1336877000
Ashley Gunderson LMHC, LPC
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1336891712
Tommy Adkins Centralia, WA 1336896059
Katie Cespedes LMHC Olympia, WA 1336897057
Kelsey Crook Tacoma, WA 1336900760
Adriana Trebizo Everett, WA 1336902915
Nadia Shafique PHD Seattle, WA 1336913524
Zoe Metzer LMHC Spokane, WA 1336922012
Page Perey Tukwila, WA 1336927144
Michaela Kurtz MFTA MG61473839 Seattle, WA 1336927250
Maryn Stevens MA Arlington, WA 1336945716
Siobhan Beaver JD, MPHIL Auburn, WA 1336948686
Ryan Shannon CERTIFIED COUNSELOR
Sole proprietor
Bellingham, WA 1336951326
Ashley Luhn Spokane, WA 1336951383
Sher Trantina-Gedicke BSW, MA Spokane, WA 1336952175
Angela Meach MA, LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Puyallup, WA 1336954064
Devin Loudon Silverdale, WA 1336955426
Rennex Franklin
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1336957810
Sarahi Lopez
Sole proprietor
Richland, WA 1336966951
Petra Hernandez Bellingham, WA 1336969286
Brandy Hoskins CERTIFIED COUNSELOR
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1336988450
Payton Rodgers Seattle, WA 1346017506
Allison Witham MA Sammamish, WA 1346018298
Chiquita Campbell Auburn, WA 1346033909
Onalysa Magnuson Tacoma, WA 1346034022
Hannah Brugger Spokane, WA 1346037017
Katherine Nack Bainbridge Island, WA 1346041050
Natasha Moonka LMHCA Seattle, WA 1346042884
Vanessa Harris MHCA.MC.61445441
Sole proprietor
Edmonds, WA 1346053345
Trevor Duncan Bellingham, WA 1346064169
Sondra Chamberlain
Sole proprietor
Shoreline, WA 1346064920
Devin Allan MS Shelton, WA 1346068962
Inova Hudson
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1346069234
Molly Murphy
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1346073624

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →