Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Washington

Mental Health Counselor in Washington

18,279 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Washington.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Justin Monuteaux MA, LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Kent, WA 1326388059
Jennifer Thurston LMHC Suquamish, WA 1326397043
Angela Getz LMHC Spokane, WA 1326401712
Blake Frey MA
Sole proprietor
Vancouver, WA 1326404955
Brianna Wood M.A
Sole proprietor
Maple Valley, WA 1326404971
Christina Grieve RD Seattle, WA 1326406935
Andre Brown Seattle, WA 1326407131
Lisa Caldwell MS Olympia, WA 1326415720
Mario Reyes CP 60391002
Sole proprietor
Wenatchee, WA 1326416231
Byron Vannoy Bellevue, WA 1326416777
Kelsey Johnson Tacoma, WA 1326417148
Amanda Evans LMHCA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1326417502
Angela Mullins
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1326436460
Nicole Mims Lakewood, WA 1326440736
Madeleine Cushman LMHC
Sole proprietor
Auburn, WA 1326442104
Deanna Pierce MA, LMHC Richland, WA 1326442773
Kyrin Walsh Bellingham, WA 1326444035
Deborah Nielson LMHC
Sole proprietor
Bremerton, WA 1326448978
Margaret Cox BS Lakewood, WA 1326456906
Thomas Field PHD
Sole proprietor
Issaquah, WA 1326457508
Mary Horn LMHC
Sole proprietor
Bainbridge Island, WA 1326466053
Sally Sederstrom MBA, MS, NCC
Sole proprietor
Spokane, WA 1326474057
Solomon Chan
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1326480435
Jazmin Mercado Evans LMHC Lakewood, WA 1326484759
Gordon Knutson
Sole proprietor
Richland, WA 1326492828
Corinna Sherman
Sole proprietor
Burien, WA 1326509332
Max Kovatch Kennewick, WA 1326510819
Emma Doerner Seattle, WA 1326511304
Nicole Milne Vancouver, WA 1326511627
Jasmine Karpelman Everett, WA 1326512435
Bethany Foelber MA, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1326515206
Jessica Williams LMHC, MHP Seattle, WA 1326515818
Madeleine Biller Bellevue, WA 1326523036
Bruce Wilson MED University Place, WA 1326530551
Natalie Franzen BA Seattle, WA 1326532656
Olga Alexander BA Edmonds, WA 1326537705
Ross Nietert MED, MS, NCC Lakewood, WA 1326546433
Maria Dalbotten LMHC Seattle, WA 1326546557
Maram Alshehri MA
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1326546789
Marshall Glass LMHCA, SUDP Tacoma, WA 1326548256
Kelsey Law MA, LMHC
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1326550955
Paul Lafond
Sole proprietor
Seattle, WA 1326554213
Antonia Anja Patten MSW Shoreline, WA 1326563057
Kevin Lindahl MA
Sole proprietor
Centralia, WA 1326563354
Kayla Henley MSW Silverdale, WA 1326564550
Taryn Chin MA
Sole proprietor
Bellevue, WA 1326564899
Carly Fritz LMHC, NCC Seattle, WA 1326567611
Khloe Clawson Seattle, WA 1326567645
Hinne Tatipang Auburn, WA 1326568577
Courtney Reynolds MA, LMFTA
Sole proprietor
Olympia, WA 1326577032

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →