Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Colorado

Mental Health Counselor in Colorado

8,890 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Colorado.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Brian Jensen Pueblo, CO 1881984151
Stephanie Tucker Colorado Springs, CO 1881985927
Alicia Charry-Cedano Boulder, CO 1881992394
Richard Terry M.A Denver, CO 1881996627
Robert O'Brien MS, ATR Thornton, CO 1891001210
Albert King Thornton, CO 1891006722
Neian Corr Boulder, CO 1891018503
Erica Bonham MASTERS CANADATE
Sole proprietor
Arvada, CO 1891025300
Bailey Carlin LPC, LAC
Sole proprietor
Wheat Ridge, CO 1891032074
Melanie Sy
Sole proprietor
Boulder, CO 1891033759
Lillian Noe Denver, CO 1891036794
Heather Fraser MA
Sole proprietor
Boulder, CO 1891044913
Zachary Conway LPC, SAC Steamboat Springs, CO 1891049334
Damion Justice Denver, CO 1891066718
Molly Olk Boulder, CO 1891069175
Donna Read M.A., C.C.P
Sole proprietor
Denver, CO 1891069753
Matthew Campeau Boulder, CO 1891070074
Amy Pelz Pueblo, CO 1891074852
Amie Brooks Alamosa, CO 1891076428
Valerie Smith LPC
Sole proprietor
Aurora, CO 1891076717
Sarah Schlagel B.A Boulder, CO 1891085411
N. Anna Locy B.A
Sole proprietor
Wheat Ridge, CO 1891089447
Jewl Duran Pueblo, CO 1891100533
Stephanie Diaz LPC
Sole proprietor
Aurora, CO 1891119558
Naomi Inamori Boulder, CO 1891128203
Donald Maloy Thornton, CO 1891150249
Audrey Mercer BS
Sole proprietor
Thornton, CO 1891161972
Kathleen Whitacre Loveland, CO 1891191128
Dena Mannello LMFT Fort Collins, CO 1891193892
Joanne Hubbard Denver, CO 1891208807
Caron Cottman MFTC
Sole proprietor
Denver, CO 1891213435
Ser Brown CSW
Sole proprietor
Denver, CO 1891217816
Bradley Thorsen MS, LPCC
Sole proprietor
Canon City, CO 1891222477
Badyr Fercha
Sole proprietor
Denver, CO 1891225777
Laura Schniedwind MA, NCC, LPCC Watkins, CO 1891226627
Danielle Xanthos Denver, CO 1891244604
Joel Coram LPC Fort Collins, CO 1891259693
Lynn Goodeill MA, LPCC Westminster, CO 1891262523
Unique Blake Fort Collins, CO 1891273306
Nicole Tronzo MA, LPC, LAC Denver, CO 1891288981
Alissa Singh
Sole proprietor
Grand Junction, CO 1891293619
Andrea Yaverski LPCC.0017477
Sole proprietor
Fort Collins, CO 1891307211
Nancy Montenegro NANCY Colorado Springs, CO 1891315388
Anastasia Colangelo Denver, CO 1891315727
Chelsea Savastio
Sole proprietor
Aurora, CO 1891317392
Morgan Agagah-Parlato Denver, CO 1891319018
Ronald Turner DM
Sole proprietor
Denver, CO 1891325213
Michelle Byrd LPC
Sole proprietor
Denver, CO 1891335808
Carole Broderick Thornton, CO 1891348306
Karen Robinson M.S., LPC, NCC Watkins, CO 1891351367

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →