Specialties › Mental Health Counselor › Colorado

Mental Health Counselor in Colorado

8,846 providers registered under 101YM0800X with a practice address in Colorado.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Jonathon Pyrc Fort Collins, CO 1629763032
Kerry Maiorca Golden, CO 1629781190
Brenda Rogers LPC.00221777
Sole proprietor
Colorado Springs, CO 1629781968
Rachael Deegan Colorado Springs, CO 1629785290
Marina Bommarito
Sole proprietor
Wheat Ridge, CO 1629786082
Joel Storin Aurora, CO 1629790027
Ari Robkin
Sole proprietor
Erie, CO 1629797915
Cate Rush
Sole proprietor
Aurora, CO 1629811401
Christopher Brinkley MSW, SWC Colorado Springs, CO 1629819792
Mary-Eliza Gray LPC
Sole proprietor
Palisade, CO 1629838370
Danielle Reich Colorado Springs, CO 1629865464
Kalynn Webster LPCC
Sole proprietor
Denver, CO 1629889977
Aleah Cordoba Denver, CO 1629900972
Jacqueline Leindecker Colorado Springs, CO 1629901509
Tjasha Earle LPC
Sole proprietor
Colorado Springs, CO 1629903273
Savannah Crowley MA Denver, CO 1629903620
Mariana Rojas Gallegos Lakewood, CO 1629907910
Maia Monarrez-Adame Denver, CO 1629914882
Tessa Smith Fort Collins, CO 1629928080
Tabitha Christensen MA, LPCC
Sole proprietor
Colorado Springs, CO 1629934880
Michaela Curry Greenwood Village, CO 1629943725
Sienna Brown Lakewood, CO 1629963830
Dolores Villa
Sole proprietor
Wellington, CO 1629966429
Anthony Rush Longmont, CO 1629989603
Felix Barry Loveland, CO 1629989629
Brittany Mcculloch MS
Sole proprietor
Colorado Springs, CO 1629991286
Phaedra Charles
Sole proprietor
Fort Collins, CO 1639010564
Ashley Bayne Aurora, CO 1639024151
Katherine Young Denver, CO 1639034309
Morghan Ferreira LPCC
Sole proprietor
Lochbuie, CO 1639035124
Blayne Stone PHD Lakewood, CO 1639043359
Elizabeth Kennedy LPCC Denver, CO 1639045693
Stephanie White M.ED., LPCC, NCC Loveland, CO 1639057052
Omeesha Sanjay Krishnan Denver, CO 1639057946
Madeleine Stinton MA, MS
Sole proprietor
Colorado Springs, CO 1639064405
Claire Murphy LPCC Delta, CO 1639064983
Michaela Ham
Sole proprietor
Centennial, CO 1639067812
Isabella Clegg
Sole proprietor
Louisville, CO 1639082779
Mary Kardos MA, CACIII Denver, CO 1639183346
Kara Theel Denver, CO 1639200322
Jana Davies Wheat Ridge, CO 1639202773
Kori Wilcutt
Sole proprietor
Pueblo, CO 1639202781
Shannon Heers MA Englewood, CO 1639212780
Dina Robke LCSW
Sole proprietor
Arvada, CO 1639223555
Patti Mcadams Greeley, CO 1639274442
Lindsey Hutton Greeley, CO 1639275076
Alexandra Sanders Boulder, CO 1639302102
Christopher Waters LPC Colorado Springs, CO 1639304298
Julie Kramer-Metzger Boulder, CO 1639311491
Laura Campbell MA,LPC
Sole proprietor
Lone Tree, CO 1639325475

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Mental Health Counselor nationwide →