Specialties › Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor › California

Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in California

28,031 providers registered under 101YA0400X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Trenton Kemp Pasadena, CA 1508221961
James Borunda
Sole proprietor
Fresno, CA 1508225541
Justin Mabini
Sole proprietor
North Hollywood, CA 1508226937
Lisa Hower CADC II Riverside, CA 1508226994
Carmen Guerrero Montebello, CA 1508236662
Thelma Flores C037880716
Sole proprietor
Redwood City, CA 1508241035
Maria De Los Angeles Garcia Elk Grove, CA 1508244807
Leonardo Ruiz Los Angeles, CA 1508246281
Stella Romo Montebello, CA 1508249673
Kerry Flynn Napa, CA 1508253782
Liliyan Avansian Adegani Pasadena, CA 1508265125
Beth Barrett
Sole proprietor
San Jacinto, CA 1508270471
Michae Algeo San Diego, CA 1508270638
Sharon Mcduffey CDAAC
Sole proprietor
San Francisco, CA 1508273251
Stacy Henriquez BSW Hesperia, CA 1508274952
Christine Castillo
Sole proprietor
San Bernardino, CA 1508280264
Amy Urrabazo SUDCC II San Jose, CA 1508281189
Karen Marder CATC III Van Nuys, CA 1508282971
Chrystal Mcintire Bakersfield, CA 1508289109
Stephanie Orlando CADC-II, CS Pittsburg, CA 1508314998
Freddie Collins
Sole proprietor
Tarzana, CA 1508316241
Brianna Rogers AS, CADC-CAS Fresno, CA 1508317488
Selene Bazarnick Santa Cruz, CA 1508321514
Ramona Henedrix San Leandro, CA 1508322710
Ann Lee Roseville, CA 1508326588
Angelica Coburn Oxnard, CA 1508328857
Batya Brose
Sole proprietor
Hayward, CA 1508329129
Stacey Hurst Bakersfield, CA 1508330515
Frank Souza
Sole proprietor
Santa Maria, CA 1508332065
Delfino Briseno Bloomington, CA 1508335753
Ashley Scornaienchi CADC II Walnut Creek, CA 1508336991
Jonathan Washington Stanton, CA 1508337700
Lela Acosta CADTP ADVANCE
Sole proprietor
Bellflower, CA 1508341421
Liliana Mejia La Puente, CA 1508342957
Christian Santos San Francisco, CA 1508343815
Anh Vo RADT11
Sole proprietor
Carmichael, CA 1508353830
Ana Fonseca North Hills, CA 1508354044
Sabrina Brunner Santa Cruz, CA 1508365545
Aaron Gibson
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1508370677
Debra Pete Banning, CA 1508371022
Venetta Davis El Monte, CA 1508374091
Johanna Jimenez Bakersfield, CA 1508380825
Adrian Micle
Sole proprietor
San Pedro, CA 1508381922
Anthony Guerra Los Angeles, CA 1508384686
Michelle Martinez
Sole proprietor
North Hollywood, CA 1508385402
Emily Marlen
Sole proprietor
Pomona, CA 1508386806
Jimmy Lacey Pasadena, CA 1508387473
Constance Washington-Greathouse Stockton, CA 1508403452
Alexandria Perez MPA San Mateo, CA 1508406398
Mendy Forbes
Sole proprietor
Salinas, CA 1508408097

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor nationwide →