Specialties › Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor › California

Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in California

28,031 providers registered under 101YA0400X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Chanda Watson Berkeley, CA 1457800187
Patricia Vargas San Jose, CA 1457802571
Chloe Hinshaw Laguna Hills, CA 1457812513
Brian Greenleaf CADC II
Sole proprietor
Indio, CA 1457812885
Stacey Johnson Tulare, CA 1457813305
Tina Garcia Riverside, CA 1457813321
Patricia Villa
Sole proprietor
Covina, CA 1457813966
James Echeverria
Sole proprietor
El Cajon, CA 1457816001
Aileen Argueta Bakersfield, CA 1457816084
Patrick Mccune Lompoc, CA 1457816159
Joseph Orlando
Sole proprietor
San Francisco, CA 1457817645
Latoya Williams SUDRC Roseville, CA 1457819492
Kenneth Ritch
Sole proprietor
El Cajon, CA 1457819666
Evan Dougherty Santa Maria, CA 1457823643
Tina Livings
Sole proprietor
Pasadena, CA 1457826687
Christian Moye RADT-II San Bernardino, CA 1457827313
Ivanna Garcia Oxnard, CA 1457827420
Maria Rojas
Sole proprietor
Santa Barbara, CA 1457829012
Mary Russell French Camp, CA 1457832651
Michelle Turner Oakland, CA 1457833501
Tirsa Lopez Santa Ana, CA 1457836611
Victoria Meza
Sole proprietor
Spring Valley, CA 1457840019
Gustavo Rodriguez Santa Cruz, CA 1457849184
Freddie Gomez
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1457852741
Desiree Williams Santa Ana, CA 1457853004
Denise Miller
Sole proprietor
San Leandro, CA 1457859829
Michael Kamphuis Riverside, CA 1457860413
Tere Karabatos North Hollywood, CA 1457864662
Jennifer Maxwell Sacramento, CA 1457865248
Onastacia Marlow Modesto, CA 1457865602
Tina Guyett Riverside, CA 1457866048
Victoria Odde LR02451016 San Diego, CA 1457867756
Araseli Garcia SUDCC 7703 San Diego, CA 1457869661
Daniel Kapson Berkeley, CA 1457870909
Rena Raju LICENSED PSYCH TECH Marysville, CA 1457874729
Tracy Hurley Covina, CA 1457879736
Monica Baek
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1457882359
Candyce Moore Gardena, CA 1457885402
Cyndy Sweet
Sole proprietor
South San Francisco, CA 1457885428
Daneen Alves Colton, CA 1457887002
Xochilt Gonzales CADAC II West Sacramento, CA 1457888570
Katelyn Whitfield RADT1 Antioch, CA 1457889362
Laura Starbird CADC-L CICA01610719
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1457894834
Theresa Miller La Crescenta, CA 1457897944
Beth Sutch INTERN San Jacinto, CA 1457898579
Anthony C. Tucker A020740915
Sole proprietor
Compton, CA 1457899049
Claudia Murillo CADC II, SAP San Pedro, CA 1457899262
Daniel Bouchard RADT
Sole proprietor
Venice, CA 1457901589
Lachisa Brown North Palm Springs, CA 1457904799
Junne Esguerra-Coloma
Sole proprietor
El Cajon, CA 1457905416

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor nationwide →