Specialties › Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor › California

Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in California

28,031 providers registered under 101YA0400X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Sara Jones
Sole proprietor
Fairfield, CA 1295119196
Todd Lendl Sacramento, CA 1295119758
Ramin Behravan San Rafael, CA 1295120970
Ayesha Munir
Sole proprietor
Inglewood, CA 1295123883
Lorena Marshall Colton, CA 1295126134
Russell Pointer
Sole proprietor
Fresno, CA 1295127686
Amber Jimenez
Sole proprietor
Ventura, CA 1295143576
Gloria Byars
Sole proprietor
San Jose, CA 1295146579
Jeffrey Mcfall Yreka, CA 1295151371
Keely Murphy Foster City, CA 1295153682
Johnny Williams
Sole proprietor
Burlingame, CA 1295156321
George Saksa Berkeley, CA 1295157162
Melissa Nelson B.A Eureka, CA 1295158426
Kenton Hutchison Tarzana, CA 1295159515
Kathryn Jackson CADC-II Auburn, CA 1295160091
Jaime Campos
Sole proprietor
Santa Cruz, CA 1295164101
Nestor Pareja Sacramento, CA 1295165132
Stacy Peterson Bakersfield, CA 1295167922
Narine Malkhasyan Glendale, CA 1295171213
Darryl Johnson Berkeley, CA 1295171569
Daniela Luna Bakersfield, CA 1295173359
Michael O'Brien CADC II, NCAC I Sonoma, CA 1295173854
Paul Cornejo Herald, CA 1295174472
Joshua Smith
Sole proprietor
Indio, CA 1295185080
Lorse Gilbert
Sole proprietor
Lemon Grove, CA 1295185767
Kathryn Graham AOD COUNSELOR Lakeport, CA 1295186922
Julia Chavarin
Sole proprietor
National City, CA 1295188613
Ceasar Rodarte CAODC-CS San Marcos, CA 1295189603
Denise Pacheco
Sole proprietor
Bellflower, CA 1295194215
Cosme Gomez CADC-CAS
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1295195733
Kevin Butler RADT1
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1295202448
Robert Collins
Sole proprietor
Stanton, CA 1295206241
Tamara Brown RASI
Sole proprietor
Stanton, CA 1295206365
Rudy Marmolejo Pasadena, CA 1295208908
Christine Ciscone LCSW Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 1295210219
Nadine Goddard
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1295212504
Lorraine Hundtoft West Covina, CA 1295214419
Lance Hill Vista, CA 1295221505
Vanessa Coolong
Sole proprietor
Oceanside, CA 1295226900
Candice Jones RADT Santa Cruz, CA 1295228930
Vlasta Darling CAODC 7806 Lompoc, CA 1295229706
Stephanie Reyes
Sole proprietor
San Jose, CA 1295232940
Bonnie Fuchs Placerville, CA 1295234227
Ansimone Youssef Bakersfield, CA 1295238624
Rene Osorio Santiago Fullerton, CA 1295240463
Scot Pearson A043331216
Sole proprietor
San Jose, CA 1295243772
Darlene Horton Downey, CA 1295245058
Maria Gonzalez San Diego, CA 1295246999
Suzanne Johnson-Young Santa Maria, CA 1295250306
Amanda Stephens RADT Grass Valley, CA 1295256329

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor nationwide →