Specialties › Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor › California

Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in California

28,031 providers registered under 101YA0400X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Candelaria Perez Fresno, CA 1285448597
Veronica Contreras Bloomington, CA 1285450072
Bryan Olvera
Sole proprietor
Altadena, CA 1285450643
Valerie Slakoff North Hollywood, CA 1285451914
Madonna Lecaine RADT El Monte, CA 1285456319
Torey Hughes Lancaster, CA 1285457689
Danielle Mowers SUDRC Antioch, CA 1285458174
Laura Kurzrambo CAS Costa Mesa, CA 1285458414
Steven Bernal SUDRC
Sole proprietor
Fresno, CA 1285458778
Carlos Ruiz CADCII A058280920
Sole proprietor
Buena Park, CA 1285459552
Danesha Wilkerson
Sole proprietor
La Verne, CA 1285461459
George Osuna SUD COUNSELOR
Sole proprietor
Gardena, CA 1285463018
Kathryn Malloy RADT Trabuco Canyon, CA 1285464065
Andrew Mcclaugherty
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1285468801
Ana Martinez Culver City, CA 1285472621
Alexis Lachkar Culver City, CA 1285474007
Zoei Castillon
Sole proprietor
Costa Mesa, CA 1285474981
Gabrielle Logan
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1285477356
Edward Pounds Los Angeles, CA 1285478016
Richelle Akins Berkeley, CA 1285485573
Eileen Scott Torrance, CA 1285486159
Andrew Bolan RADT San Pedro, CA 1285488106
Andres Narvaez RADT
Sole proprietor
Tarzana, CA 1285490649
Steven Perea CADC I Campo, CA 1285497099
Onyx Pacheco Camarillo, CA 1285497727
Maria Cano Los Angeles, CA 1285498303
Meagan England Lancaster, CA 1285498451
Tina Avila
Sole proprietor
Roseville, CA 1285498543
Elizabeth Solorzano Los Angeles, CA 1285498774
John Brandom
Sole proprietor
Riverside, CA 1285499582
Stephanie Rueda
Sole proprietor
Long Beach, CA 1285501676
Nicole Levy
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1285502450
Johnny Sierra Fair Oaks, CA 1285506766
Kevin Maunu RADT Tarzana, CA 1285522698
Tuan Tinsley CADTP SUDRC
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1285524041
Adessa Johnson
Sole proprietor
Mckinleyville, CA 1285538801
Maximino Acosta Fresno, CA 1285544270
Jason Barela Desert Hot Springs, CA 1285548107
Marissa Vera
Sole proprietor
Indio, CA 1285548859
Natalie Morelos SUDRC 1 #22815
Sole proprietor
Fresno, CA 1285551879
Coy Williard
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1285568808
Frankie Cisneros SUDRC 22771 Fresno, CA 1285571331
Neftali Arellano Pomona, CA 1285578583
Luis Quintanilla
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1285580829
Aliya Borunda
Sole proprietor
Bakersfield, CA 1285583609
Kelly Mccreery RADT II Sacramento, CA 1285587550
Sheila Baluyot RADT COUNSELOR
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1285588616
Mari Bourret
Sole proprietor
Antioch, CA 1285590646
Desiree Rodriguez Auberry, CA 1285595363
Vanity Shannon Victorville, CA 1285598482

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor nationwide →