Specialties › Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor › California

Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in California

28,031 providers registered under 101YA0400X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Dana Curran Bakersfield, CA 1275117392
Julie Moser LAADC-CA
Sole proprietor
Lake Elsinore, CA 1275121360
Selemawit Berhane
Sole proprietor
Sacramento, CA 1275121550
Ashley Castillo Ceres, CA 1275124307
Yoko Mestas Lancaster, CA 1275125940
Matthew Godwin SUDRC
Sole proprietor
Clayton, CA 1275130304
Destiny Shaff
Sole proprietor
Chula Vista, CA 1275133886
Cinthia Cervantes
Sole proprietor
El Cajon, CA 1275140618
Angel Ortega
Sole proprietor
Riverside, CA 1275141137
Patricia Baker Fairfield, CA 1275150286
Lamar Mays CADC-I, SUDCC-I
Sole proprietor
Delano, CA 1275150633
Nicholas Jester Berkeley, CA 1275152324
Masina Masina Downey, CA 1275154379
Peter Razzano North Hollywood, CA 1275154874
Vincent Kendall RADT Clayton, CA 1275156317
Jamie Mccomb San Diego, CA 1275163024
Kimberly Jones San Jose, CA 1275165334
Lacristen Kelly
Sole proprietor
Pomona, CA 1275167108
Melissa Contreras Lancaster, CA 1275167991
Cynthia De La Rosa MA San Diego, CA 1275168023
Jasmine Pecina Anaheim, CA 1275174914
Jennifer Cordova Victorville, CA 1275175473
Louis Curnal Los Angeles, CA 1275175713
Penelope Flower-Flemming Van Nuys, CA 1275177701
Shadonna Hill Bakersfield, CA 1275185464
Clarissa Lopez National City, CA 1275188195
Christian Magliozzi North Hollywood, CA 1275188922
Lorraine Ortega
Sole proprietor
Bloomington, CA 1275189912
Michaela Leon
Sole proprietor
Vista, CA 1275190480
Juanita Seitz CADC II-CA Torrance, CA 1275192262
Alyssa Rivas Panorama City, CA 1275193716
Maria Arzola Lynwood, CA 1275194029
Mackenzie Ward
Sole proprietor
Marysville, CA 1275207151
Jennifer Beckett CI37810323
Sole proprietor
Venice, CA 1275209165
Stephanie Faniel CCAPP
Sole proprietor
Downey, CA 1275211500
Malik Rivers
Sole proprietor
Lancaster, CA 1275213233
Briana Martinez CATC LL 23922 Los Angeles, CA 1275214199
Rene Christensen Tarzana, CA 1275216186
Calico Mckelvey
Sole proprietor
Santa Rosa, CA 1275216939
Lucia Romero
Sole proprietor
El Cajon, CA 1275217200
Inez Diaz
Sole proprietor
Pasadena, CA 1275220725
Kyjaina Perkins Los Angeles, CA 1275221889
William Gloudeman Riverside, CA 1275223513
Kimberly Mayse RADT
Sole proprietor
Visalia, CA 1275229262
Khalilah Samuels Oakland, CA 1275230401
Bridget Brookman North Hollywood, CA 1275233967
Chelsea Eftekhari North Hollywood, CA 1275235038
Marissa Maxey San Marcos, CA 1275242729
Angelique Alberti SUD Lemon Grove, CA 1275242901
Valerie Zelaya La Palma, CA 1275246118

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor nationwide →