Specialties › Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor › California

Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in California

27,987 providers registered under 101YA0400X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Deborah Hollins C14961214
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1235643354
Heather Cannon
Sole proprietor
Santee, CA 1235643784
Lorie Nicholas
Sole proprietor
Apple Valley, CA 1235645557
Randy Reyes
Sole proprietor
Antioch, CA 1235648510
Marc Hall French Camp, CA 1235648593
Kevin Schiltz RADT San Anselmo, CA 1235648809
Justin Marshall
Sole proprietor
Fresno, CA 1235654567
Jacqueline Villicana Fowler, CA 1235655176
Gina Geraci North Hollywood, CA 1235657438
Franklin Reiche Pasadena, CA 1235659053
Brian Kahn Long Beach, CA 1235662719
Joshua Davis
Sole proprietor
Santa Clarita, CA 1235662990
Hakeem Muhammad San Diego, CA 1235665688
Patti Harvey CADTP
Sole proprietor
North Hills, CA 1235666025
Jimmy Freitas 9432-R CAADE San Mateo, CA 1235672924
Clifton Jones
Sole proprietor
Oakland, CA 1235673211
Linda Grant
Sole proprietor
San Bruno, CA 1235674631
Gary Lawrence
Sole proprietor
San Bernardino, CA 1235674896
Neha Saxena Los Angeles, CA 1235681347
Stephanee Havens RADT1 Desert Hot Springs, CA 1235681768
Jose Valle French Camp, CA 1235682287
David Deranian Huntington Beach, CA 1235683020
Jessica Lowe Victorville, CA 1235686486
Hector Perez 9004-R CAADE-I Bakersfield, CA 1235687062
Monica Gonzales Bloomington, CA 1235692757
Alfred Lawfield Torrance, CA 1235693045
Cruz Espinoza Los Angeles, CA 1235698473
Emily Perez RADT 1
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1235699950
Alea Southard Long Beach, CA 1235703059
Carlos Morales AOD
Sole proprietor
San Francisco, CA 1235705765
Brandon Espana
Sole proprietor
Tarzana, CA 1235706557
George Mitchell
Sole proprietor
Pasadena, CA 1235710401
Michele Handley Stockton, CA 1235711300
Josh Zielinski
Sole proprietor
Escondido, CA 1235713504
Leticia Garcia SUD COUNSELOR Downey, CA 1235719899
Ricardo Bedolla
Sole proprietor
Hayward, CA 1235725193
Erica Cloud RADT Nevada City, CA 1235726902
Christopher Neeley San Pedro, CA 1235727678
Ariana Varela Los Angeles, CA 1235729435
Carmen Handy Santa Maria, CA 1235731365
Jamie Brewer RADT Truckee, CA 1235735895
Joanna Cornejo King City, CA 1235740325
Mariah Barajas REGISTERED COUNSELOR
Sole proprietor
Fillmore, CA 1235742883
Rene Montijo A067980426 Van Nuys, CA 1235745639
Steven Santos Pasadena, CA 1235750001
Lakeisha Dawkins Oakland, CA 1235750548
David Ramos Santa Cruz, CA 1235750647
Dina Valdelomardina Oakland, CA 1235753898
Tith Ton CAODC Berkeley, CA 1235757782
Penny Hayes Marysville, CA 1235758848

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor nationwide →