Specialties › Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor › California

Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in California

27,987 providers registered under 101YA0400X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Jessica Lopez Long Beach, CA 1225643794
John Morgan
Sole proprietor
Upland, CA 1225651755
Magdalena Granados SUDRC#10744 Fresno, CA 1225651797
Katherine Macmahon Escondido, CA 1225651920
Donald Ross RADTI
Sole proprietor
Stanton, CA 1225652944
Alfonso Gudino Downey, CA 1225659741
Lydia Artimez SUDCC
Sole proprietor
Escondido, CA 1225665375
Melissa Johnson SUDRC
Sole proprietor
Stanton, CA 1225667827
Armstead Chavers RADT I Los Angeles, CA 1225668247
Greg Cesena SUDCC
Sole proprietor
San Diego, CA 1225670763
Serenna Beers MS, CADC III, MAC
Sole proprietor
Fair Oaks, CA 1225674922
Michael Werner
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1225676422
Michael Cross R A D T Anaheim, CA 1225680994
Jeremy Pool CATC I #19131081 Los Angeles, CA 1225687866
Kimberly Martinez Watsonville, CA 1225689128
Katherine Solovieff Martin CADC San Rafael, CA 1225689680
Diane Shaw CADAC LL
Sole proprietor
Santa Ana, CA 1225698954
Stephany Guzman San Pedro, CA 1225699002
Jusus Larios Orange, CA 1225702475
Avram Peters CI41690224
Sole proprietor
Fontana, CA 1225705536
Michelle Bryant Los Angeles, CA 1225711666
Rhonda Olson Auburn, CA 1225713969
Santina Martinez Santa Cruz, CA 1225716012
Sara Martin Fresno, CA 1225727688
Maria Esqueda San Bernardino, CA 1225730989
Leidin Perez
Sole proprietor
Santa Fe Springs, CA 1225733991
Aurelia Benavidez Rancho Mirage, CA 1225734528
Chadd Lindley
Sole proprietor
Colton, CA 1225734924
Daisy Guzman Stockton, CA 1225735434
Erika Torres North Hollywood, CA 1225735707
Giselle Ramirez RADT Campo, CA 1225736598
Navpreet Kaur Bakersfield, CA 1225736887
Tracey Crow
Sole proprietor
Napa, CA 1225736929
Kevin Schroeder Pasadena, CA 1225737570
Daniel Brown Roseville, CA 1225738289
Jonathan Levi
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1225745714
Mellisa Harris Yreka, CA 1225746092
Leiny Reyes Bakersfield, CA 1225747819
Gerald Magalad Pomona, CA 1225751340
Javier Arellano
Sole proprietor
San Jose, CA 1225757305
Denise Lawson
Sole proprietor
Banning, CA 1225759574
Bernice Wivagg Richmond, CA 1225761174
Gilberto Cardenas Gardena, CA 1225764079
Fatima Gonzalez Padilla NONE Santa Cruz, CA 1225764897
Jack Moll
Sole proprietor
Los Angeles, CA 1225773419
Irmgard Mengele Santa Barbara, CA 1225774607
Alexis Masters Atascadero, CA 1225780117
Lloyd Wright Long Beach, CA 1225780489
George Graham CADC II-CA, CADC CS Auburn, CA 1225784606
Eriberto Aguilar-Salvador NA Fresno, CA 1225785397

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor nationwide →