Specialties › Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor › California

Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor in California

27,987 providers registered under 101YA0400X with a practice address in California.

By city

ProviderLocationNPI
Richard Lewis
Sole proprietor
Berkeley, CA 1215380522
Larry Oliff
Sole proprietor
Orange, CA 1215397351
Renee Machado
Sole proprietor
Riverside, CA 1215397757
Deborah Cole
Sole proprietor
Whittier, CA 1215397856
Julie Clark RADT Sacramento, CA 1215402284
Angelina Villanueva
Sole proprietor
El Cajon, CA 1215405394
Phyllis Carra CATC NO. 236831 I Fresno, CA 1215407549
Cassandra Villarreal North Hollywood, CA 1215408216
Sarah Kearney Sacramento, CA 1215410022
Aaron Lerner San Diego, CA 1215412531
Richard Freitas RADT-1 San Diego, CA 1215413588
Erik Tinseth CADC II Sacramento, CA 1215414503
Angelita Ramos Pomona, CA 1215415930
Ronald Martin Tarzana, CA 1215419288
Iliya Leibman
Sole proprietor
Sherman Oaks, CA 1215421474
Lorraine Ruiz Fresno, CA 1215438395
John Jones Long Beach, CA 1215439849
Gloria Perez Los Angeles, CA 1215440425
Jose Chihuahua COUNSELOR Orange, CA 1215443726
Nickishia Ortiz Downey, CA 1215447719
Jose Cordero CADC-II Los Angeles, CA 1215447768
Stephen Gomez North Hollywood, CA 1215448253
Jlanamae Maldonado Barstow, CA 1215449210
Jason D'Abrosca RADT North Hollywood, CA 1215451802
Jesus Garcia Bakersfield, CA 1215452313
Nicole Tauscher Redwood City, CA 1215456876
Maria Ochoa Canoga Park, CA 1215457106
Dorene Garcia El Monte, CA 1215461249
Williemae Maciel CADCII A061230422
Sole proprietor
Moreno Valley, CA 1215461835
Nikki Nelson C21151214 Sacramento, CA 1215464573
Kelly Ortiz CADC-II
Sole proprietor
Colton, CA 1215466529
Michelle Boudreaux Newport Beach, CA 1215468921
Lee Wentworth
Sole proprietor
Pomona, CA 1215471107
Marielle Taylor Santa Rosa, CA 1215472238
Arsenia Harrison
Sole proprietor
Sacramento, CA 1215474739
Teresa Hixson San Bernardino, CA 1215475611
John Ryle
Sole proprietor
Sacramento, CA 1215475991
Michelle Singletary San Francisco, CA 1215481528
Tami Terrell A.O.D
Sole proprietor
Gardena, CA 1215483458
Allen Alexander
Sole proprietor
Marysville, CA 1215486766
Cecilann Morrison
Sole proprietor
Fresno, CA 1215486857
Harrison Stewart CATC
Sole proprietor
Fairfield, CA 1215488234
Heather Fisher
Sole proprietor
Long Beach, CA 1215489695
Michael Promesso RASI,RADT Escondido, CA 1215494075
Carlos Agundez Chula Vista, CA 1215494372
Lorena Zaragoza RADT San Francisco, CA 1215500798
Amanda Hawes
Sole proprietor
Canyon Country, CA 1215505219
Katherine Porteous AAS SUBSTANCE USE Ontario, CA 1215507009
Denise Gilmer CADC II Eureka, CA 1215512884
Sarah Sysavath Hayward, CA 1215513965

Next 50 →

Source: CMS NPPES. A practice address shows where a provider is based, not every state they are licensed in, and registration is not the same as actively practising. All Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor nationwide →